LHCLB 2021- 2022 Results


Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
RUSSO JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 0
OLDS JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 22
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
BASEY JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 11
MUNDT JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 12
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
PETERSON JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 10
STATON JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 20
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
JEFFERSON SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 11
TULEY SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 23
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
Graham (SR BOYS) 33
Figioli (SR BOYS) 36
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
CEARLEY SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 7
HUBBARD SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 14
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
MORRISON JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 19
RIDING JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 28
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Silva (SR BOYS) 16
Coach Waymire (SR BOYS) 12
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
Allaire (SR BOYS) 32
Dyer (SR BOYS) 14
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Russell (SR BOYS) 25
Coach Guerrero (SR BOYS) 26
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
HIMMER SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 27
JENSEN SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 21
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
COSPER JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 13
FOSTEL JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 5
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Starr (SR BOYS) 20
Coach Russell (SR BOYS) 29
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
Waid (SR BOYS) 17
Cornell (SR BOYS) 26
 
Saturday, January 22, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
SITZ JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 23
WALTHER JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 6
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
RIDING JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 31
RUSSO JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 10
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
OLDS JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 9
BASEY JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 17
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
HERNANDEZ JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 16
PETERSON JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 10
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
Waid (SR BOYS) 25
Dyer (SR BOYS) 10
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
HUBBARD SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 21
JEFFERSON SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 27
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
FOSTEL JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 20
PORCO JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 3
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
MORRISON JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 24
BASEY JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 12
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
JENSEN SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 26
CEARLEY SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 13
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Guerrero (SR BOYS) 6
Coach Silva (SR BOYS) 11
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
WALTHER JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 10
HAMLEN JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 25
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
Graham (SR BOYS) 15
Allaire (SR BOYS) 20
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
COSPER JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 13
MORRISON JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 9
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
HIMMER SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 20
TULEY SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 25
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Waymire (SR BOYS) 11
Coach Russell (SR BOYS) 27
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Waymire (SR BOYS) 10
Coach Starr (SR BOYS) 34
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
STATON JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 12
SITZ JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 28
 
Saturday, January 15, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
Figioli (SR BOYS) 7
Cornell (SR BOYS) 28
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
Graham (SR BOYS) 19
Cornell (SR BOYS) 21
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 5:00pm
Final
Coach Silva (SR BOYS) 9
Coach Russell (SR BOYS) 23
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 4:00pm
Final
COSPER JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 31
RUSSO JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 2
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 4:00pm
Final
Dyer (SR BOYS) 20
Figioli (SR BOYS) 35
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 4:00pm
Final
Waid (SR BOYS) 10
Allaire (SR BOYS) 21
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
MUNDT JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 15
OLDS JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 16
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
HAMLEN JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 9
STATON JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 8
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
HUBBARD SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 18
HIMMER SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 17
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
JEFFERSON SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 6
CEARLEY SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 10
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
COSPER JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 19
DILLON JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 18
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
FOSTEL JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 19
MORRISON JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 21
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
SITZ JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 24
PETERSON JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 12
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
PORCO JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 6
RIDING JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 24
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
TULEY SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 9
JENSEN SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 25
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
SCHMIDT JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 10
BASEY JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 19
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
Coach Starr (SR BOYS) 34
Coach Guerrero (SR BOYS) 12
 
Sunday, January 9, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
WALTHER JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 14
HERNANDEZ JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 10
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
OLDS JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 12
RIDING JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 13
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
SCHMIDT JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 4
COSPER JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 34
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
MORRISON JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 21
RUSSO JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 7
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
HERNANDEZ JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 6
STATON JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 10
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
HUBBARD SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 20
TULEY SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 22
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dyer (SR BOYS) 18
Graham (SR BOYS) 19
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
BASEY JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 20
DILLON JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 15
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
SCHMIDT JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 13
PORCO JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 17
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
JENSEN SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 29
JEFFERSON SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 9
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
PETERSON JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 6
WALTHER JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 17
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
Waid (SR BOYS) 18
Figioli (SR BOYS) 39
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Guerrero (SR BOYS) 4
Coach Russell (SR BOYS) 32
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
CEARLEY SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 12
HIMMER SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 16
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
FOSTEL JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 11
MUNDT JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 3
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Guerrero (SR BOYS) 28
Coach Waymire (SR BOYS) 0
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Starr (SR BOYS) 17
Coach Silva (SR BOYS) 10
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
HAMLEN JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 8
SITZ JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 18
 
Saturday, January 8, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
Allaire (SR BOYS) 15
Cornell (SR BOYS) 20
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
MUNDT JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 14
MORRISON JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 18
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
COSPER JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 13
BASEY JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 10
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
RUSSO JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 10
SCHMIDT JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 7
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 1:00pm
Final
Waid (SR BOYS) 3
Graham (SR BOYS) 19
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 1:00pm
Final
TULEY SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 6
CEARLEY SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 7
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 1:00pm
Final
HAMLEN JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 28
PETERSON JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 4
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
RUSSO JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 9
RIDING JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 21
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
JENSEN SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 10
HUBBARD SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 13
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
FOSTEL JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 10
DILLON JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 12
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
HERNANDEZ JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 8
SITZ JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 25
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Coach Silva (SR BOYS) 14
Coach Starr (SR BOYS) 25
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Allaire (SR BOYS) 22
Figioli (SR BOYS) 10
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
HIMMER SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 20
JEFFERSON SR GIRLS (SR GIRLS) 23
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
PORCO JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 10
OLDS JR BOYS (JR BOYS) 16
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
Coach Waymire (SR BOYS) 2
Coach Silva (SR BOYS) 18
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
WALTHER JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 10
STATON JR GIRLS (JR GIRLS) 14
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Coach Russell (SR BOYS) 32
Coach Guerrero (SR BOYS) 16
 
Saturday, December 11, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Dyer (SR BOYS) 19
Cornell (SR BOYS) 28